Championship

Po. No. Rider Club
Start Time
Test Total
Start Pen.
Check Pen.
Total Pen.
Machine
1 Ben Wibberley Croydon 10:00 -- 0 -- -- freestyle
2 Ross Kerr Witley 10:00 -- 0 -- --


Expert

Po. No. Rider Club
Start Time
Test Total
Start Pen.
Check Pen.
Total Pen.
Machine
5 Matthew Jordan Witley 10:01 -- 0 -- -- EnduroTyers.com
6 Simon Beken Witley 10:01 -- 0 -- -- CSSBIKES.COM / Team SEAL
7 Adam Mussell Normandy 10:01 -- 0 -- -- Woods Butchers
8 Tom Hutchison Sidcup 10:01 -- 0 -- -- Lynwood Electricals
9 Andrew Hutchison Kingston 10:02 -- 0 -- -- Lynwood Electricals Limited
10 John Stanley Normandy 10:02 -- 0 -- -- Enduro Tyres ET James Motorcycle Bravery EBC M
11 Shane Mckane Normandy 10:02 -- 0 -- -- CSS bikes


Veteran A

Po. No. Rider Club
Start Time
Test Total
Start Pen.
Check Pen.
Total Pen.
Machine
15 Ian Mitchell Croydon 10:03 -- 0 -- --
16 Michael Buttle Normandy 10:03 -- 0 -- --
17 Darren Osborne Croydon 10:03 -- 0 -- --
18 Christopher Stanger Croydon 10:03 -- 0 -- -- Staingerglass.com


Clubman A

Po. No. Rider Club
Start Time
Test Total
Start Pen.
Check Pen.
Total Pen.
Machine
20 Edward Sarchet Croydon 10:04 -- 0 -- --
21 Matthew Lawrence Witley 10:04 -- 0 -- --
22 George Newton 10:04 -- 0 -- --
23 Sam Rogers Croydon 10:04 -- 0 -- -- Enduro valley crowborough
24 Jonathan Masters Normandy 10:05 -- 0 -- --
25 William Wilson Witley 10:05 -- 0 -- -- Wilson Investment Holdings LTD
26 Robert Wilson Witley 10:05 -- 0 -- --
27 Alex Davies Carshalton 10:05 -- 0 -- -- awdcaravanservicing
28 Sean Cosgrove Kingston 10:06 -- 0 -- --
29 Christopher Standen Kingston 10:06 -- 0 -- --
30 Ben Alldred Witley 10:06 -- 0 -- -- Alldred Construction ltd
31 James Moller Croydon 10:06 -- 0 -- --
32 George Beakhouse Croydon 10:07 -- 0 -- --
33 Gus Oblein Kingston 10:07 -- 0 -- --
34 Joshua Osborne Croydon 10:07 -- 0 -- --
35 Robert Anderson Croydon 10:07 -- 0 -- --
36 Karl Langford PMCRC 10:08 -- 0 -- -- Langfords car spares
37 Stephen Rogers Camel Vale 10:08 -- 0 -- --


Veteran B

Po. No. Rider Club
Start Time
Test Total
Start Pen.
Check Pen.
Total Pen.
Machine
40 Lee Boulden Normandy 10:09 -- 0 -- --
41 Hans Gilham Sidcup 10:09 -- 0 -- -- Buzzard Racing
42 Paul Sanders Kingston 10:09 -- 0 -- --
43 Andrew Wright Croydon 10:09 -- 0 -- -- EnduroTyres
44 Stephen Scott Carshalton 10:10 -- 0 -- --
45 Carl Boraman Normandy 10:10 -- 0 -- --
46 Keith Workman Normandy 10:10 -- 0 -- --
47 Colin Fox Croydon 10:10 -- 0 -- --
48 Barry Spencer Kingston 10:11 -- 0 -- --
49 Dennis Harrison Normandy 10:11 -- 0 -- --


Evo

Po. No. Rider Club
Start Time
Test Total
Start Pen.
Check Pen.
Total Pen.
Machine
50 Alan Woods Sidcup 10:12 -- 0 -- -- Eggstream MX
51 Steven Bird Witley 10:12 -- 0 -- -- Teamsnapper Endurotyres
52 Manuel Bernardez Carshalton 10:12 -- 0 -- -- tidytiming.com


Clubman B

Po. No. Rider Club
Start Time
Test Total
Start Pen.
Check Pen.
Total Pen.
Machine
53 Kevin Barry Croydon 10:13 -- 0 -- --
54 Morgan McKenna Witley 10:13 -- 0 -- --
55 Jack Allen 10:13 -- 0 -- -- AllenDawsonLtd
56 Marcus Wildman Sidcup 10:13 -- 0 -- --
57 Russell Kenward Normandy 10:14 -- 0 -- --
58 Michael Instone Croydon 10:14 -- 0 -- --
59 Alex Warner Normandy 10:14 -- 0 -- --
60 Jonathan Bright Sidcup 10:14 -- 0 -- -- Buzzard racing
61 Max Rose Croydon 10:15 -- 0 -- --
62 Matthew Sutton Sidcup 10:15 -- 0 -- --
63 Richard Morgan Croydon 10:15 -- 0 -- -- Morgans Tool
64 James Stevens Croydon 10:15 -- 0 -- -- Huggy bear racing
65 Tyrone Spencer Kingston 10:16 -- 0 -- --
66 Doug Smith Witley 10:16 -- 0 -- --
67 Shaun Ash PMCRC 10:16 -- 0 -- --
68 Justin Nel PMCRC 10:16 -- 0 -- --
69 Darren Perry Kingston 10:17 -- 0 -- --
70 Matthieu Perrier Witley 10:17 -- 0 -- --


Sportsman

Po. No. Rider Club
Start Time
Test Total
Start Pen.
Check Pen.
Total Pen.
Machine
75 Mihai Buhoi Normandy 10:18 -- 0 -- -- HOT ROCK BUTCHERY
76 Carl Mexter PMCRC 10:18 -- 0 -- -- Mexdec ltd
77 WADE STAFFORD Normandy 10:18 -- 0 -- -- HOT ROCK BUTCHERY
78 dan hopkinson 10:18 -- 0 -- --
79 Peter Moller Croydon 10:19 -- 0 -- --
80 Michael Hodgkinson Carshalton 10:19 -- 0 -- -- Tag Resourcing
81 Steve Dodds PMCRC 10:19 -- 0 -- --
82 Nicholas Alterskye Carshalton 10:19 -- 0 -- -- H2O International UK
83 Paul Cosgrove Kingston 10:20 -- 0 -- --
84 Darren Newton PMCRC 10:20 -- 0 -- -- newtons mercedes
85 Gareth Allen Croydon 10:20 -- 0 -- --
86 James Clements Sidcup 10:20 -- 0 -- --
87 Ian Nicholls PMCRC 10:21 -- 0 -- --
88 Ian Pettet Croydon 10:21 -- 0 -- -- YEAH BOI RACING
89 Craig Attwell 10:21 -- 0 -- --
90 Xav Kissane 10:21 -- 0 -- --